Uitslagen

seizoen 2016 / 2017aantal beurten123
naamdatum8-sep22-sep6-okt
ArkestijnGré466749324642
BendToon van der 4701 
Boekestijn (Dorp)Nico 469950725206
BongaartsAndries 43684860
BosCo46163838 
BruijnHenk de510740714116
BruinMarius de431143764602
BruineSjaak de  5427
DoesGerard v/d 52754985
DoesJan v/d463648414171
EijkKees v/d  4994
FröschWiel 5157 
GeenseHans473351644947
HijdraEllen426754314615
KerklaanWil407337924584
KokTheo de4476 5149
KoningTheo de563542294845
KoningGerard de539252955671
KoningKees de509950984662
KoningRien de502545574905
LansbergenToon46535322 
LeeuwenHennie van499145365212
MarelJozien v/d537742734636
MarelDirk v/d441047915009
MilEd van483740454439
NieropArie van 38935353
NoordtArjen van 446650125136
NoordtPlonie van4646 4400
NoordtJohan van4869 4609
RasensRuud 46304816
RensenSiem502050935578
RooKoos de463651174172
SchaijkJos van45695128 
TegelaarWim48264966 
TilburgMarianne van477547914712
VelzenAad van427653815 0 79
VerhorikSjaak496647324550
VermeulenTon471249385185
VettenLenie de  4246
VettenMarcel de4663  
VisLoek515754945146
VoogtHenk470345845420
VoogtJan4894 4043
WeekeRuben4549  
ZentjesHarry548651254799

Bekijk de goede doelen van 2017